Home About Institution Admission Policies

Distance Education

Governing Body

Diploma & Certificate Courses

AQAR SSR
 
Non-Teaching Staff (Permanent)
Morning Section
NameDesignation
Smt. Shyamali Sarkar Lib. Clerk
Sri. Asit Mondal Bearer
Sri. Birendra Mohan Singh Typist
Sri. Souti Kumar Mitra Bearer
Sri. Subhas Chandra Pal Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Geography)

Day Section
NameDesignation
Smt. Biranga Chakraborty Typist
Smt. Lalita Devi Mahato Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Physics)
Smt. Swapna Das Clerk
Sri. Arup Home Ray Clerk
Sri. Baidyanath Pandey Sweeper
Sri. Binda Ram Bearer
Sri. Bipul Kr. Das Clerk
Sri. Debabrata Chakraborty Clerk
Sri. Dipankar Chandra De Clerk
Sri. Hari Sadhan Chaudhury Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Geography)
Sri. Hrishikesh Choudhuri Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Botany)
Sri. Kamalakanta Chowdhury Cashier
Sri. Keshab Das Sweeper
Sri. Nishikanta Mondal Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Geography)
Sri. Partha Giri Lib. Bearer
Sri. Samir Kumar Mondal Lib. Bearer
Sri. Sankar Sarkar Generator & Pump Operator
Sri. Shyamal Bhattacharjee Bearer
Sri. Shyamal Dutta Darwan
Sri. Swapan Kr. Paul Accountant

Non-Teaching Staff (Temporary)
NameDesignation
Md. Ekbal Sweeper
Smt. Jhuma Banerjee NCC cum Sports Officer
Smt. Mina Sur Lib. Bearer (Day)
Smt. Tandra Shasmal Hostel Superintendent
Sri Jaideb Das Security Staff
Sri Narayan Ghosh Security Staff
Sri. Mahadeb Pandit Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Zoology)
Smt. Chhanda Chanda Lib. Attendant (Morning)
Sri. Tapan Poddar Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Physics)
Day Section
NameDesignation
Jaideb Das Typist
Smt. Lalita Devi Mahato Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Physics)
Smt. Lalita Devi Mahato Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Physics)
Smt. Swapna Das Clerk
Smt. Swapna Das Clerk
Sri. Arup Home Ray Clerk
Sri. Baidyanath Pandey Sweeper
Sri. Baidyanath Pandey Sweeper
Sri. Binda Ram Bearer
Sri. Binda Ram Bearer
Sri. Bipul Kr. Das Clerk
Sri. Hari Sadhan Chaudhury Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Geography)
Sri. Hrishikesh Choudhuri Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Botany)
Sri. Keshab Das Sweeper
Sri. Nishikanta Mondal Lab. Attendant (Dept. of Geography)
Sri. Partha Giri Lib. Bearer
Sri. Samir Kumar Mondal Lib. Bearer
Sri. Sankar Sarkar Generator & Pump Operator
Sri. Shyamal Bhattacharjee Bearer
Sri. Shyamal Dutta Darwan
Teaching Staff | Non-Teaching Staff Allumni  | Facilities  | Contact Us | Picture Gallery
  Designed By:HTSM